Club listing

A

Alexandra Football Netball Club

AFL North East Umpire

Allansford Football Netball Club

Albury Tigers Club

B

Bacchus Marsh Football Netball Club

Blackburn Football Club

Bungaree Football Netball Club

Black Rock Football Club

Broadford Football Netball Club

C

Caulfield Football Club

Chelsea Heights Football Club

Cheltenham Football Netball Club

Churchill Blue Devils

Clayton Football Club

Corio Northern Suburbs United Social and Sports Club Inc

Colac Imperials Football Club

Cowarr Football Netball Club

Carlton Football Netball Club

D

Darley Football Netball Club

Devon Welshpool Won Wron Woodside Football Netball Club Inc.

Deakin College Soccer

Dartmoor Football Netball Club

Dandenong Southern Stingrays

E

East Point Football Netball Club

F

Federation University Football Club

G

Gippsland Galaxy

Gippsland Umpires Association

H

Heidelberg West Football Club

Healesville Football & Netball Club

Heywood Football Netball Club

I

K

Kolora Noorat

Kiewa Football Club

King Valley United FNC

L

Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club

Latrobe City Energy Basketball

M

Mitta United Football Club

Melton Football Netball Club

Melton South Football Netball Club

Moyston Willaura Football Netball Club

Moe Cricket Club

Moorabbin Kangaroos Football Club

Mitta United Netball Club

Myrtleford Savoy Sporting Club Inc.

Myrtleford Football Netball Club Inc

Melbourne Renegades

Melbourne Stars

Morwell Football Netball Club

N

North Ballarat Rebels

Norwood Cricket Club

Newcomb Football Club

North Wangaratta FNC

O

P

Port Melbourne COLTS Women’s Football Club

Port Melbourne COLTS Football Club

Port Fairy Football Netball Club

Penshurst Football Netball Club

Plenty Valley Cricket Club

Q

Quarry Hill Junior Football Club

R

Redan Football Netball Club

Rosedale Football Netball Club

Richmond VFL Club

S

Sandringham Dragons

Sebastapol Football Netball Club

South Yarra Football Club

Shepparton Park Bowls Club

T

Traralgon City Soccer Club

Tyrendarra Football Netball Club

U

Upfield Soccer Club

W

Wodonga Football and Soccer Club

West Heidelberg Football Club

Westerns Football Netball Club

Woodside and District Football Netball Club

Wonga Park Cricket Club

Werribee Tigers Football Club

Wynbay Bulldogs

Y

Yinnar Football and Netball Club